Add/Update Information: Saleh Morsi - Writer


    Basic Information

    Person Name صالح مرسي
    Person Name in English Saleh Morsi
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Egypt
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth 1929-02-17
    Died on 1996-08-18
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason هبوط حاد في الدورة الدموية
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) My hart is my guide Writer
    2) Harb Al-Jawasis Writer
    3) Al Bahar Mondi Writer
    4) خيانة Writer
    5) The Digger Writer
    6) Rafat El-Hagan (S3)
    7) Rafat El-Hagan (S2)
    8) Ra'afat alhjan (j 1)
    9) صخب البحر Scriptwriter
    10) المنعطف Story & Screenplay
    11) صعود بلا نهاية Story & Screenplay
    12) Seyam Seyam Story & Screenplay
    13) Dmoo' fe eyon Wkha Story & Screenplay
    14) El-soa'd Ela El-Hawya
    15) الذين يحترقون
    16) Alkdaab Story & Screenplay
    17) جفت الدموع Scriptwriter
    18) 64 بنك القلق Writer
    19) الممكن Writer
    20) Elsayyed Elbolty Story & Screenplay
    21) ثورة اليمن Writer
    22) Haza Al Wagh Al Akhar Writer
    23) ثقوب في الثوب الأسود
    24) عودة من الحلم الوردي
    25) الرجل الذي فقد ظله Scriptwriter
    26) قاتل يبحث عن نفسه

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options