Add/Update Information: Ahmed El Sharkawy - Director


    Basic Information

    Person Name أحمد الشرقاوي
    Person Name in English Ahmed El Sharkawy
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Egypt
    gender ذكر
    Date of Birth
    Died on 2016-07-26
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) El Batran Executive Director
    2) Akher Waraqa Executive Director
    3) Ekfesh Motaharesh Director
    4) الحد الأدنى Director
    5) رمضان جانا Director
    6) shoghl Afareet Director
    7) علي عليوة Director
    8) قتيل في بيتي
    9) When i was a teenager Director
    10) Minister from Ministers Director
    11) The Daughters of Adam
    12) Look Around and Smile Executive Director
    13) حلم ولا علم
    14) مانستغناش Co-director
    15) Muttarada fil Mamnou'o Script
    16) The Convicts
    17) Banat fi wurta

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Miss Farah S1

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options