Add/Update Information: Ali Hemeida - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name علي حميدة
    Person Name in English Ali Hemeida
    Birth Name علي حميدة عبد الغني جميعي
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Egypt
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth 1965-05-20
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) 'Ala Eish 2
    2) Omar & Diab بنفسه - ضيف شرف
    3) Qahwat Bursat Misr
    4) Mamlakit Elghagar
    5) Rayah El Madam بنفسه ح8
    6) Asad Sinaa سليم
    7) في العلالي
    8) نسمة ونصيب ضيف شرف
    9) الهـودج المغني سالم
    10) Without You سعيد
    11) Mawled negm ..... ابراهيم
    12) حكايات حارتنا
    13) لولاكي

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) الهـودج غناء وتلحين الأغاني البدوية
    2) حكايات حارتنا
    3) حوار صريح جدًا ألحان وغناء

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Her Excellency ضيف
    2) حوار صريح جدًا ضيف

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options