Add/Update Information: Mishal Tabet - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name ميشال تابت/ ميشال ثابت
    Person Name in English Mishal Tabet
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Lebanon
    gender ذكر
    Date of Birth 1930-04-05
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) The Tyrant
    2) Love has another face
    3) Helm Athar
    4) صائمون ...ولكن
    5) Esmoha La
    6) رمح النار
    7) Fatayat lilqatl
    8) Vicious Circle Of Time
    9) Heedless
    10) بوبليق
    11) To Whom Love Sings
    12) إبراهيم أفندي
    13) Al Shanakel
    14) Eayb ya rastum
    15) مع الأطباء العرب
    16) Fatayaat Al-Raqam Al-Sa'ab
    17) Ayam El Lulu
    18) Sanshiro
    19) شجاع وسكر
    20) Mothers' Agony
    21) For My Tomorrow
    22) The Charmer and The Adventurer
    23) Run.. the Motorcycle is Coming
    24) فلتسقط الدموع
    25) Abu al-Tayeb
    26) Al Bukhala'
    27) The Vision
    28) Jazirat Al Kanz
    29) Forgive Me Darling
    30) Eawdat albtl
    31) Ninja Kabamaro
    32) وأمطرت ذات صيف
    33) Almutawahishun Farid
    34) The Last Passage
    35) Imru' Al-Qais
    36) Bulbul from Lebanon
    37) Ranzi Al Modhesha
    38) Alqarar
    39) Almughamirun
    40) Belle & Sebastien
    41) Hello! Sandybell
    42) Nisa' fi khatar
    43) The Teacher and the Professor
    44) Layaly Sheherazade
    45) مغامرات ساسوكي
    46) الأسيرة
    47) Barbar Agha
    48) المغامرة Detective
    49) Samra
    50) Al Batal Khumasi
    51) I am you
    52) السراب
    53) Al Qinaa El Abyad
    54) حول غرفتي
    55) ليلى والبراق
    56) الخديعة
    57) غروب
    58) المنتقم
    59) مختار السبع بحرات
    60) fares bany 3ayad
    61) البركة
    62) الطيبون
    63) العلوم عند العرب
    64) the strangers
    65) سفينة المحبة
    66) شهيرات في الحب
    67) علمتني الحياة
    68) على طريق الشمس
    69) قد أكون أنا
    70) قصص حب
    71) نساء عربيات
    72) نوارة
    73) وداعا يا افاميا
    74) وصية المرحوم

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Esmeralda
    2) Cassandra

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) عازف الليل Production Director

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) يا ليل Make-up

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options