Add/Update Information: Mohamed El Sharqawy - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name محمد الشرقاوي
    Person Name in English Mohamed El Sharqawy
    Birth Name محمد إسماعيل رشوان
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Egypt
    gender ذكر
    Date of Birth 1954-01-16
    Died on 1996-05-06
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason أزمة قلبية مفاجئة وحادة للغاية
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Waves do not reach the beach
    2) قصة الحي الغربي
    3) والسلام ختام
    4) 'Ahlam kw
    5) اللعب في الوقت الضائع
    6) Saken Osady 1
    7) على باب الوزير
    8) Desert Cat
    9) Layaly Al-Helmiya 5
    10) الثعلب فى الملعب
    11) Different Fortunes in Life
    12) Soha's Story
    13) Ser El Arad
    14) Saraquu 'am Ali
    15) Kubari al'ahlam
    16) al azwag el taybeen
    17) آه يا غجر
    18) أوراق الخريف
    19) بوجي وطمطم وأسرار جحا
    20) Leabet Al-Fangari
    21) Without You Saleh
    22) Here Come the Peasants
    23) بوجى وطمطم والفانوس السحري
    24) ليلى زمانها جايه
    25) Rihlat 'abu alwafa
    26) Nos Dastet Maganen
    27) Goodbye, The Best Years of Life
    28) Abn mayn bisalamatih
    29) إثنين في الهوا
    30) احلام في الهوا
    31) E'etoul Merati Walak Taheyyati
    32) الحب الحقيقي
    33) Alkhatar
    34) The Downfall
    35) Almatabu
    36) Alwad syd alnasab
    37) بشويش
    38) Bougy W Tamtam
    39) Suq alhalawa
    40) صباح الخير بالليل
    41) عباس في الباي باي
    42) 3afwan zawgty el 3azeeza
    43) Predestined
    44) Creature Named The Woman
    45) Ahzan Nuh
    46) El Sa'ayda Gom
    47) الفضيحه
    48) The Liar and His Friend
    49) Almaelamat samah
    50) بوجى وطمطم - محطة فلافيلو
    51) رجال في المصيدة
    52) Fatwat EL Salakhana
    53) يحكى أن
    54) إفرض
    55) Aldarajat alththalitha
    56) You, I, and Hours of Travel
    57) 'Ayam alrueb
    58) بيت في الهوا
    59) Time of The Forbidden
    60) Old and Obscene
    61) فوازير المناسبات
    62) نص أنا .. نص إنتي
    63) Al Zankalouny
    64) The Other Face
    65) Saaemon wa alah alam
    66) فندق العجائب
    67) La 'iilah 'iilaa allah 3
    68) الحب العظيم
    69) El-Saflah
    70) Feesh watashbih
    71) One Thousand and One Nights: Mermad of the Seas
    72) ألوان
    73) راقصة قطاع عام
    74) عمو فؤاد ويا الأجداد
    75) Al-Tahouna 2
    76) Direct Walk
    77) إنهم يقتلون الحمير
    78) Laylat al-Qabd 'Ala Fatimah
    79) El Avocato
    80) الجسر
    81) الأزهر الشريف منارة الإسلام
    82) The Person
    83) سيرك يا دنيا
    84) The Holy Ka'bah
    85) لك يوم يا زوربا
    86) وفيه ناس طيبين
    87) دبابيس
    88) whine the live smile
    89) حاول تفهم يا ذكي
    90) الرحلة
    91) الساهي (الساهي واللومانجي)
    92) العانسة والصعلوك
    93) إلعب غيرها
    94) الفرسان الثلاثة
    95) المرأة أصلها نمر
    96) الملياردير
    97) الو أنا الدولار
    98) أنا عايزه مليونير
    99) أنا مش خرونج
    100) بختك يا بوبخيت
    101) بدون تحقيق
    102) بوجي وطمطم حبيبتي اسمها مصر
    103) جحا قاضي الظل
    104) جنان في جنان
    105) حب وطب (الحب هذا العملاق)
    106) حرامي واثنين لصوص
    107) حكاية كل صيف
    108) problems solver
    109) رفقا ايها الابناء
    110) Blossoming Flowers
    111) Jack Of All trades
    112) شوق
    113) عفوا عزيزي الاب
    114) فلاح فوق الشجرة
    115) فى إنتظار مغاوري
    116) كان ياما كان
    117) كفر الجنون
    118) متاعب مرزوق
    119) We need criminals urgently
    120) مع السلام يا سلام
    121) maqalib hayran
    122) نور النبوة
    123) وراء كل مجنون امرأة
    124) Yaeish Yamish

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) منكم وإليكم والسلام عليكم (ج2) Guest
    2) حروف وضيوف Guest

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options