Add/Update Information: Muhammed Ashraf Al-Qorashi - Writer


    Basic Information

    Person Name محمد أشرف القرشي
    Person Name in English Muhammed Ashraf Al-Qorashi
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Egypt
    gender ذكر
    Date of Birth
    Died on 2013-05-26
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason مرض الكبد
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Al Walda Basha Writer
    2) الرجل الثانى Story & Screenplay
    3) ba3d el foraq Writer
    4) Sultan of Love Writer
    5) Ahlam A'deya Writer
    6) Lekaa' On Air Writer
    7) Malak Ruwhi Story & Screenplay
    8) Long Live Justice! Story & Screenplay
    9) لن أتزوج زميلي
    10) Leila Sakhina
    11) Qadara
    12) The Pyramid Scheme
    13) الألبوم

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options