Add/Update Information: Muhammad Adel - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name محمد عادل
    Person Name in English Muhammad Adel
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Egypt
    gender ذكر
    Date of Birth 1986-04-14
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links
    facebook adel.art.mido
    instagram mido_adel_offciall

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) هزر فزر
    2) Clockwise Guest
    3) Kalam satat Guest
    4) Bewoduh Guest
    5) With You, Mona El Shazly Guest
    6) One of the People Guest

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options