Add/Update Information: Mansour El Mansour - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name منصور المنصور
    Person Name in English Mansour El Mansour
    Birth Name منصور عبد الله خليفة المنصور العرفج
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Kuwait
    gender ذكر
    Date of Birth 1941-06-13
    Died on 2011-11-09
    Birth Country Kuwait
    Birth City
    Death Country Algeria
    Death City
    Death Reason إلتهاب رئوي حاد
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Elthamn
    2) Al-Jeleeb
    3) Eladid Guest Actor
    4) Gafnat Elanab
    5) Threads of Time
    6) محطة رقم واحد
    7) الحب الذي كان
    8) Laylat eyd
    9) Unbuyable Things
    10) قلوب مضيئة
    11) نور عيني Guest Actor
    12) The Curtain
    13) Al Aseel Guest Actor
    14) The Gate Guest Actor
    15) بلاغ للرأي العام
    16) ابن النجار
    17) The Lion of the Island
    18) seventh avenue
    19) صحوة زمن Guest Actor
    20) Ghasaat alhaniyn
    21) ناس وناس
    22) الإعتراف
    23) Treachery Arrow
    24) Alqadr Almahtum
    25) دموع شارع
    26) Suspicion Paths
    27) As the Days Turn
    28) Al-Qarar Al-Akheer
    29) صدى الأيام
    30) أولاد علي بابا والعصابة
    31) Howsh almasatib
    32) دموع سارة
    33) الحضارة العربية الإسلامية
    34) حلوة يا دنيا
    35) Mubarak Guest Actor
    36) العفريت
    37) Ela Aby Wa Omy Ma' Al-Tahia 2
    38) Ela Aby Wa Omy Ma' Al-Tahia 1
    39) أصوات للحب
    40) البساط السحري
    41) الحظ والملايين
    42) فهد العسكر الرحلة والرحيل
    43) الطابق الثالث
    44) emr2a qalat la
    45) Hababa
    46) fi muntasaf allayl
    47) مملكة العجائب
    48) المصير Mansour
    49) والدي العزيز
    50) الواوي
    51) عندما يكون الحب
    52) متاعب صيف
    53) يا حب لا تتأخر كثيرا Ahmed
    54) الوارثة Mansour
    55) Colors of Love
    56) ياغافلين
    57) شياطين ليلة الجمعة
    58) 1 2 3 4 بم Salem
    59) مظلوم
    60) الدرجة الرابعة
    61) الواسطة
    62) ضاع الديك Salem
    63) الحدباء
    64) فلوس ونفوس
    65) ثم غاب القمر
    66) نعجة في المحكمة
    67) حياة Badr
    68) عانس
    69) لمن القرار الأخير Walid
    70) الطين
    71) صفقة مع الشيطان
    72) عنده شهادة
    73) الجوع
    74) الأسرة الضائعة
    75) الضحية
    76) بسافر وبس
    77) أبو عليوي في رمضان
    78) الأعوام الضائعة Fahd

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Bayt bila 'abwab
    2) غابة الفرح
    3) Mubarak
    4) بسافر وبس Writer

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options