Add/Update Information: Ibrahim Fakhr - Director


    Basic Information

    Person Name إبراهيم فخر
    Person Name in English Ibrahim Fakhr
    Birth Name إبراهيم عاطف يوسف فخر
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Egypt
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth 1979-03-01
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Kheet Hareer
    2) Zelzal Director
    3) Rasa'el Director
    4) 'Iizay alsiha Director
    5) Waad Director
    6) Halet Eshq Director
    7) Ibn Halal Director
    8) Khorm Ebra Director
    9) Sharea' Abdel Aziz Executive Director
    10) Al A'ar Executive Director
    11) Tajir Al-Saada Assistant Director
    12) Yesterday's Story Executive Director
    13) خليها على الله Executive Director
    14) Mubaraat zawjia Assistant Director
    15) Ala Naar Hadi'a Executive Director
    16) الحسن ابن الهيثم Assistant Director
    17) Qasim Amin Co-director

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Last Word

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) 8% Story & Screenplay

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Al A'ar

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options