Add/Update Information: Zuhair Hassan - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name زهير حسن
    Person Name in English Zuhair Hassan
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Jordan
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth
    Died on 2006-09-09
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason بمرض السرطان
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Akhar 'ayam alymam
    2) الطريق الوعر
    3) Almurabitun wal'undulus
    4) الطريق إلى كابل
    5) شهرزاد الحكاية الأخيرة
    6) شو هالحكي
    7) Al-Hajjaj
    8) Abo Altaieb Almotanaby
    9) امرؤ القيس: الثأر المر
    10) Siru Al-Nawar
    11) Sham sharif Guest Actor
    12) للأمل عودة
    13) Al'ukhdud
    14) جرح الغزالة
    15) حكاية وعبرة
    16) shuoq Alrhv
    17) Earas alsaqr
    18) من أجل عينيها
    19) الوهم والحقيقة
    20) تحت السماء الزرقاء
    21) Zaman Maged
    22) لقاء القلوب
    23) الصقر والرها
    24) Al-frdawi Guest Actor
    25) راعي الخير
    26) صرخة
    27) الكف والمخرز
    28) مختصر مفيد
    29) The Twin
    30) Asayel
    31) الهداف
    32) Hubub alriyh
    33) واحة فى احضان الجبل
    34) Wajh Al-Zaman
    35) الفكاهة في التراث العربي
    36) عرار وعمير
    37) وشم على جدار الزمن
    38) البيادر
    39) Aldafla
    40) محاكم بلا سجون
    41) وادي الجرف
    42) المعتمد بن عباد
    43) شعراء المعلقات
    44) طرفة بن العبد
    45) المطاريد
    46) عز الدين القسام
    47) الأبطال يولدون مرتين
    48) التنين الصغير
    49) الأمل الذي كان
    50) البريء
    51) البرئ
    52) الخصال الثلاثة
    53) الدون كيشوت
    54) Sidra
    55) أيام عصيبة
    56) love seeds
    57) تقادير الزمن
    58) رجل ضد هذا الزمان
    59) رياح الليل
    60) The Chronicle of Shama
    61) صقر الجبل
    62) لا وقت للحب
    63) لمن يغرد العندليب
    64) وفاء وتضحية

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) صرخة
    2) The Twin
    3) وادي الجرف
    4) رجل ضد هذا الزمان

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options