Add/Update Information: Abdelsalam Moussa - Cinematographer


    Basic Information

    Person Name عبدالسلام موسى
    Person Name in English Abdelsalam Moussa
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Egypt
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth 1984-06-09
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Eyar Nari
    2) Bashtery Ragel
    3) Cactus Flower Director of photography
    4) Wahat Al-Ghoroub
    5) ِAfrah El-Qobba Director of Photography
    6) Aam Elgamr Director of Photography
    7) Embratoreyet Meen Director of Photography
    8) Moga Harra Director of Photography
    9) Mosawer Qateel Director of Photography
    10) Harag we Marag
    11) Pay back Director of Photography
    12) The Attic Director of Photography
    13) the story of the revolution
    14) Boy and Girl Director of Photography
    15) Adrenaline
    16) Escape from the West
    17) إنساني إنساني جدا Cameraman Assistant
    18) Bial'alwan altabieia
    19) Ehna It'abilna Abl Keda
    20) At First in Love
    21) Fi Shoqet Masr Al-Gedeeda
    22) A's We Laz'
    23) Formative Cup Director of Photography
    24) Harb Atalia
    25) Eali sbaysi

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Cactus Flower Producer
    2) Formative Cup

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Formative Cup

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options