Add/Update Information: Mahmoud Karim - Director


    Basic Information

    Person Name محمود كريم
    Person Name in English Mahmoud Karim
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Egypt
    gender ذكر
    Date of Birth 1984-08-04
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links
    facebook mahmoud.karim.7

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Ahmed Noterdame
    2) Mama Hamel
    3) Baraka Director
    4) Sab'e Alboromba Director
    5) Raghda Motawahesha Director
    6) Yabani Asli Director
    7) Oshan 14 Executive Director
    8) Wanus Executive Director
    9) Tareeqy Executive Director
    10) Al-Me'addeya Executive Director
    11) Dahsha Executive Director
    12) Makkan fil Qasr Executive Director
    13) Hatoli Ragel Executive Director
    14) Al-Khawaga Abdul-Qader Executive Director
    15) Ghesh El Zawgeya Executive Director
    16) Ma takhafush Assistant Director
    17) El Fanar
    18) Al-Daly 1
    19) Min 'atlaq alrasas ealaa hind alaam Assistant Director
    20) حد السكين Co-director
    21) Min nazrat ein

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options