Add/Update Information: Raima Sen - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name رايما سين
    Person Name in English Raima Sen
    Birth Name ريميا ديف فارما
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality India
    gender female
    Date of Birth 1979-11-11
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    Christina Aziz

    Indian actress, born on November 7, 1979 in Mumbai to the actress Moon Moon Sen. She is the granddaughter of legend Suchitra Sen and sister of actress Rhea Sen. She debuted her artistic journey in 1989 with the short film We're Just Joking. She participated in several works, including Parineeta (2005) and Manorama: Six Feet Under (2007).

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Reunion
    2) Noukadubi
    3) Three Cards
    4) Manorama Six Feet Under
    5) Parineeta

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options