Add/Update Information: عبدالوهاب سلطان - Producer


    Basic Information

    Person Name عبدالوهاب سلطان
    Person Name in English
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Kuwait
    gender ذكر
    Date of Birth
    Died on 1995-03-23
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) إفتح يا وطني أبوابك Executive Producer
    2) Zator Executive Producer
    3) The Last Born Executive Producer
    4) الحضارة العربية الإسلامية Executive Producer
    5) جازورا
    6) Deviation Executive Producer
    7) Iftah ya Semsem 3 Executive Producer
    8) آن الأوان Executive Producer
    9) Ela Al Shabab Ma' Taheyaty Executive Producer
    10) Falco il super bolide Executive Producer
    11) Little Beret Memole

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) مرايا
    2) Rana adventures
    3) مسابقات رمضان: 3 × 3
    4) Little Nell

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options