Add/Update Information: Fahad Al Alaiwa - Writer


    Basic Information

    Person Name فهد العليوة
    Person Name in English Fahad Al Alaiwa
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Kuwait
    gender ذكر
    Date of Birth 1982-03-10
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Dumue farah
    2) Balani Zamani Writer
    3) نجمة وقلم Writer
    4) Al Youm al Aswad Writer
    5) شوج تايم
    6) Hal Manayer Writer
    7) Qabel Lel Kasr Writer
    8) Lelhob Kalemah Writer
    9) دلال وزوجة طلال Writer
    10) Sahir allayl 3: watan alnahar Writer
    11) Mozkerat Aailia Gedan Writer
    12) Almalika Writer
    13) Saher Al-Lil 2: zinat alhaya Writer
    14) Saher Alliel Writer
    15) الآنسة رقية Writer
    16) شوجي
    17) غنيمة والذيب Writer

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) عن قرب Guest
    2) can we get to know each other Guest
    3) أما بعد Guest
    4) شوج تايم
    5) 8 نجوم
    6) Kuwait Nights 2 Guest
    7) Rating Ramadan Guest
    8) سراي الفن Guest
    9) Safi Ya Laban Guest
    10) Kuwait Nights Guest

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options