Add/Update Information: Robert Schwentke - Director


    Basic Information

    Person Name روبرت شوينتكي
    Person Name in English Robert Schwentke
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Germany
    gender ذكر
    Date of Birth 1968-02-15
    Died on
    Birth Country Germany
    Birth City
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    Toqa Hesham

    German film director and screenwriter born in Stuttgart, Germany. He traveled to the United States of America to study cinema before graduating from Los Angeles film school, Columbia College Hollywood, in the year 1992. Schwentke is famous for directing many famous works such as "R.I.P.D.", "RED" and "Allegiant".

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Snake Eyes مخرج
    2) The Divergent Series: Allegiant مخرج
    3) Insurgent مخرج
    4) R.I.P.D. مخرج
    5) RED مخرج
    6) Red مخرج
    7) The Time Traveler's Wife مخرج
    8) Flightplan مخرج

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options