Add/Update Information: Fawziya Ezzat - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name فوزية عزت
    Person Name in English Fawziya Ezzat
    Birth Name فوزية محمود عزت
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Egypt
    gender أنثى
    Date of Birth 1940-04-21
    Died on 2017-09-06
    Birth Country Egypt
    Birth City
    Death Country Kuwait
    Death City
    Death Reason مضاعفات عملية جراحية
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) أبو الحريم
    2) القرندل
    3) دلال وزوجة طلال
    4) عمر بن عبدالعزيز
    5) Al-Beet Al-Maskoon Guest Actress
    6) Laylat eyd
    7) Light in a Clear Sky Guest Actress
    8) الآنسة رقية
    9) دار الزمن
    10) House of Air
    11) Mesk Wanbar Guest Actress
    12) 4x4
    13) Al Aseel Guest Actress
    14) Flowers of My Life
    15) Fraig Soilah
    16) Al-Akhtubut
    17) World for the Mighty
    18) اتجاه جبري
    19) بيتنا الكبير
    20) الخديعة
    21) صالح وطالح
    22) لا يا عمر الزهور
    23) abna alghad 2
    24) abna alghad 3
    25) Abnaa El Ghad Guest Actress
    26) حكم الزمن
    27) الوزير الشاعر
    28) Abū Ḥanīfa Al-Nuʿmān
    29) Altaw'am
    30) Al-Abtal 1
    31) AL Hafar
    32) Tarwid alsharisa
    33) Wa Bel Waledain Ehsana
    34) عظماء في التاريخ
    35) el qadaa f el islam 5
    36) Ayam almounira
    37) Justice in Islam S4
    38) Alwaed alhaqu
    39) Time of Knights
    40) غاضبون وغاضبات
    41) Alainhiraf
    42) Al-Madi wa Khareef Al-Omr
    43) Phantom of Peace
    44) Layaly Al-Helmiya 4
    45) Ead wa lakin
    46) Flona
    47) Ez'aaj
    48) Ala Al-Donia Al-Salam: Mabrouka & Mahzouza
    49) Al- Ansar
    50) أنا وأنت ورحلة العمر
    51) Avicenna Hend
    52) أسماء النبي
    53) The Ash
    54) Future Boy Conan
    55) Rana adventures
    56) أوبريت ميلاد أمة
    57) جحا باع حماره
    58) حياتنا
    59) نساء في شعاع النبوة
    60) أصوات للحب
    61) Little Nell
    62) الزفاف
    63) Alzeer Salem
    64) اللعبة
    65) أسطورة الصحراء
    66) Alqahera Walnas
    67) Eris bnt alwazir
    68) A Wife Without a Man
    69) ابن السلطان
    70) الحب في بؤونه
    71) الزائرون
    72) الطير المهاجر
    73) العدل والتفاحة
    74) بين الفقه والجمال والسياسة
    75) حب في الأندلس
    76) Kiddahm Family & Co.
    77) محاكمة عيدان القصب
    78) Cunning Woman
    79) Nafeza Ala Eltarekh
    80) نجوم القمة
    81) The Dawn's Calling

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Bumpety Boo

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options