Add/Update Information: Ibrahim El-Nagary - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name إبراهيم النجاري
    Person Name in English Ibrahim El-Nagary
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Egypt
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth 1993-03-21
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    Claire Cooley

    Ibrahim El Nagary is an Egyptian actor who starred in the films “Hena Maysara” (When Things Get Better), “Kaf El Qamar” (Qamar’s Palm), “El Sharq” (The East). He also appeared in the TV serials: “Khorm Ibra” (Eye of a Needle), “El Walida Basha” (Mother is a Basha), and “Shams” (Sun).

    Claire Cooley

    Ibrahim El Nagary is an Egyptian actor who starred in the films “Hena Maysara” (When Things Get Better), “Kaf El Qamar” (Qamar’s Palm), “El Sharq” (The East). He also appeared in the TV serials: “Khorm Ibra” (Eye of a Needle), “El Walida Basha” (Mother is a Basha), and “Shams” (Sun).

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Ward Masmoum
    2) Shams Karim
    3) Al Walda Basha
    4) Khorm Ebra
    5) Kafa alqamar
    6) Dawran Shoubra
    7) El Shoa'
    8) Heena Maysara

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Weapon Without Crime
    2) Tayea' Cameraman Assistant

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options