Add/Update Information: Fabrizio Rongione - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name فابريزيو رونجيون
    Person Name in English Fabrizio Rongione
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Belgium
    gender male
    Date of Birth 1973-03-03
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    Christina Aziz

    Belgian actor and producer, born March 3, 1973 in Brussels, Belgium to Italian parents. He is known for Two Days, One Night (2014), The Kid with a Bike (2011) and The Words of My Father (2001).

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Azor
    2) Happening
    3) Méprises
    4) The Benefit of the Doubt
    5) The Unknown Girl
    6) La Sapienza
    7) Two Days, One Night
    8) The Nun
    9) The Child
    10) Rosetta

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) The Child Director

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) The Child Scriptwriter

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options