Add/Update Information: Ahmed Moneer Imam - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name أحمد منير إمام
    Person Name in English Ahmed Moneer Imam
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Egypt
    gender ذكر
    Date of Birth 1980-02-27
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    Christina Aziz

    Ahmed Moneer Imam graduated from the Faculty of Agriculture, Cairo University, Department of International Agriculture in 2002. He worked as an assistant director and voice actor in the animated series Humans from the Dragons Era (2011).

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Tita Rahiba
    2) Bany Admyn Asr Eltinyn Actor
    3) Nur maryam

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Bany Admyn Asr Eltinyn Co-director

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options