Add/Update Information: Langley Kirkwood - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name لنجلي كيركود
    Person Name in English Langley Kirkwood
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality UK
    gender ذكر
    Date of Birth 1973-04-14
    Died on
    Birth Country UK
    Birth City
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    Toqa Hesham

    Langley Kirkwood is an English actor and triathlete, born in 1973. He moved with his family to live in South Africa at an early age and loved acting since he was a child. Langley studied drama and theatrical arts at high school and at Johannesburg's Wits University. He is best known for the films Dredd (2012) and The Salvation (2014).

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Warrior والتر باكلي
    2) Mia and the White Lion جون أوين
    3) Banshee S3
    4) Son Of God
    5) The Salvation
    6) Seal Team Eight: Behind Enemy Lines إل تي باركر
    7) Dredd القاضي ليكس
    8) Outcasts رودي
    9) The Three Investigators and the Secret of Skeleton Island توم فارادي
    10) Mercenary for Justice
    11) Dracula 3000
    12) In My Country

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options