Add/Update Information: Travis Knight - Producer


    Basic Information

    Person Name ترافيس نايت
    Person Name in English Travis Knight
    Birth Name Travis Andrew Knight
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality US
    gender male
    Date of Birth 1973-09-13
    Died on
    Birth Country US
    Birth City Oregon
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    إسلام غنيم

    Travis Knight was born on September 13, 1973 in Hillsboro, Oregon in the USA as Travis Andrew Knight. He produced several films such as (ParaNorman), (The Boxtrolls), (Kubo and the Two Strings) and (Missing Link). Knight also directed (Kubo and the Two Strings) in 2016 and (Bumblebee) in 2018.

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Missing Link Producer
    2) Kubo and the Two Strings Producer
    3) The Boxtrolls Producer
    4) ParaNorman Producer

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Kubo and the Two Strings
    2) ParaNorman
    3) Coraline

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Bumblebee Director
    2) Kubo and the Two Strings Director

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options