Add/Update Information: Rawan Alfouad - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name روان الفؤاد
    Person Name in English Rawan Alfouad
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Egypt
    gender female
    Date of Birth 1985-05-13
    Died on
    Birth Country Egypt
    Birth City
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links
    facebook RawanAlfouad.Official

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    Maryam Nouhy

    Egyptian actress born in 1985. She first appeared on the TV series Hamam the Arabs' Sheikh (2010) then in Valley of the Kings (2011). Her first starring role was in the film Unprecedented (2013).

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options