Add/Update Information: David Leitch - Director


    Basic Information

    Person Name ديفيد ليتش
    Person Name in English David Leitch
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality US
    gender male
    Date of Birth 1975-11-16
    Died on
    Birth Country US
    Birth City
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    ِAyman Mahmoud

    David Leitch is an American director, actor and stuntman. He worked for many years as a stuntman in the cinema industry and got to direct a number of scenes in John Wick. Leitch then made his directorial debut in Atomic Blonde and then Deadpool 2.

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Bullet Train Director
    2) Fast & Furious presents: Hobbs & Shaw Director
    3) Deadpool 2 Director
    4) Atomic Blonde Director
    5) John Wick Director

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Bullet Train
    2) Kate

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) The King of Fighters

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options