Add/Update Information: Joe Lynch - Director


    Basic Information

    Person Name جو لينش
    Person Name in English Joe Lynch
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality US
    gender ذكر
    Date of Birth 1976-03-13
    Died on
    Birth Country US
    Birth City New York
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links
    twitter Joe Lynch

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    Tarek Sharkawy

    Joe Lynch is an American film producer, director and actor. He started his career in 2007 through the film Wrong Turn 2: The Dead End, and earned a Filmmaker of the Year title for his effort. He is best known for acting in the films Holliston, Chillerama and Frozen, and directing Everly, Saber 3, and Venom: Truth in Journalism.

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Point Blank Director
    2) Mayhem Director
    3) Everly Director
    4) Knights of Badassdom Director
    5) Wrong Turn 2: Dead End Director

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Frozen
    2) Terror Firmer
    3) Thumbelina

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Everly Story

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options