Add/Update Information: Millie Bobby Brown - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name ميلي بوبي براون
    Person Name in English Millie Bobby Brown
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality US
    gender أنثى
    Date of Birth 2004-02-19
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    Asma Hamed

    Born on February 19, 2004 in Spain, Millie Bobby Brown is considered one of the rising stars in Hollywood after her role in Stranger Things, which was nominated for a Golden Globe. At only 12, Millie is the youngest model to work for the Calvin Klein brand. She was nominated for the Screen Actors Guild Award for Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Drama Series, and was among the winning ensemble of Stranger Things as they got awarded the Screen Actors Guild Award for Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series. Besides Stranger Things, she is best known for the Intruders and Godzilla: King of the Monsters.

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Enola Holmes Producer

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options