Add/Update Information: Hannah John-Kamen - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name هانا جون كامين
    Person Name in English Hannah John-Kamen
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality UK
    gender female
    Date of Birth 1989-09-06
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links
    instagram hannahjohnkamen

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    ِAyman Mahmoud

    A British actress born on September 6, 1989 in Anlaby, East Yorkshire. She is the daughter of a Nigerian forensic psychiatrist. John-Kamen received her high school diploma at Hull Collegiate School and trained at the National Youth Theater in London. She began her career in 2011 with her role in (Black Mirror) and then participated in second part of the film (Ant-Man) in 2018, as well as (Ready Player One) and (Tomb Raider).

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options