Add/Update Information: Nicolai Fuglsig - Director


    Basic Information

    Person Name نيكولاي فاجلسيج
    Person Name in English Nicolai Fuglsig
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Denmark
    gender male
    Date of Birth
    Died on
    Birth Country Denmark
    Birth City
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    Hazem El-Nashar

    Nicolai Fuglsig is a Danish director, writer and film producer who born on 1972. He is best known for (Exfil) in 2017 and (Strong 12) in 2018.

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) 12 Strong Director

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options