Add/Update Information: Andi Matichak - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name أندي ماتيشاك
    Person Name in English Andi Matichak
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality US
    gender female
    Date of Birth 1994-05-03
    Died on
    Birth Country US
    Birth City
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    إسلام غنيم

    Andi Matichak is an actress and producer who has participated in several television series, such as (666 Park Avenue), (Orange Is the New Black), (Underground), and (Blue Bloods). She was selected for the role of Allyson in (Halloween) movie in 2018.

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Son
    2) Halloween Ends
    3) Halloween Kills
    4) Halloween
    5) Naomi and Ely's No Kiss List

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options