Add/Update Information: Andrew Koji - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name أندرو كوجي
    Person Name in English Andrew Koji
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality UK
    gender ذكر
    Date of Birth
    Died on
    Birth Country UK
    Birth City Surrey
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    Toqa Hesham

    British actor and producer, born in Epsom, Surrey, England, in 1987. He studied film and theater arts before traveling to Japan and Thailand to start his career in short movies. He worked as a stunt man, martial artist and in the fields of production and montage, then gradually began to appear in many works, most notably the Cinemax TV series "Warrior" in 2019.

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Snake Eyes
    2) Warrior S2
    3) Peaky Blinders S5
    4) American Gods S2
    5) Warrior
    6) Fast & Furious 6

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options