Add/Update Information: Josh Hartnett - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name جوش هارتنت
    Person Name in English Josh Hartnett
    Birth Name Joshua Daniel Hartnett
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality US
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth 1978-07-21
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    Asma Hamed

    Best known for his roles in movies like Pearl Harbor and Girl Walks Into a Bar, Josh Hartnett started his career after his family moved to New York in the wake of his graduation. Initially taking stage roles, Hartnett soon moved on to commercials, starring in some ads for Tommy and Hugo, before landing roles on some television series that helped him rise to prominence, until he caught his big break in 2000 with the movie, Here on Earth.

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Dubbing

    Name Role/Job Options